Table Aux branchettes
November 4, 06:42 PM GMT
60,000 - 80,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne, 1925 - 2019
Aux branchettes table
2011
gilt patinated bronze
Monogrammed C.L., stamped LALANNE, dated 2011 and numbered 5/8 B
73,5 x 70 x 46,5 cm ; 29 x 27 ½ x 18 ¼ in.
________________________________________________________________________
Claude Lalanne, 1925 - 2019
Table Aux branchettes
2011
bronze patiné doré
Monogrammé C.L., estampillé LALANNE, daté 2011 et numéroté 5/8 B