Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 292. Peridot and amethyst ring | Bague améthyste et péridot.

Peridot and amethyst ring | Bague améthyste et péridot

No reserve

May 22, 01:33 PM GMT

900 - 1,400 EUR

Set with a rectangular step-cut peridot and a rectangular step-cut amethyst, size 46 ½, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 19.08 grams.

Sertie d'un péridot et d'une améthyste rectangulaires à pans coupés, tour de doigt 46 ½, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 19.08 g.

Please note that the gross weight of this lot was amended to 19.08 grams. Veuillez noter que le poids brut de ce lot a été corrigé à 19.08 g.