Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 293. Gold bracelet | Bracelet or.

Gold bracelet | Bracelet or

No reserve

May 22, 01:34 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Designed as a fancy link chain bracelet, length approximately 193mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 123.20 grams.

Composé de maillons formant des torsades, longueur 193 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 123.20 g.