Enamel ring | Bague émail
No reserve
May 22, 01:22 PM GMT
800 - 1,100 EUR
Of geometrical design set throughout with red and brown enamel, size 53½, signed, British hallmarks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 14.68 grams; 1986.
A décor géométrique réhaussé d'émail rouge et brun, tour de doigt 53½, signée, poinçons britanniques pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 14.68 g, 1986.