Saint-Calais, un Manoir Enchanté par Hubert Le Gall

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 59. Aux félins bench, designed in 2002.

Jean-Marie Fiori

Aux félins bench, designed in 2002

April 1, 01:59 PM GMT

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Jean-Marie Fiori

patinated bronze

Signed JEAN-MARIE FIORI and numbered 11/25 on the back

75 x 213 cm ; 29 1/2 x 83 7/8 in.

____________________________________________________________________

Jean-Marie Fiori

Banc aux félins, le modèle créé en 2002

bronze patiné

Signé JEAN-MARIE FIORI et numéroté 11/25 au dos