La Mystique de l'Indochine: Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 33. Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000), Lovers | 武高談 (1908-2000)  戀人.

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000), Lovers | 武高談 (1908-2000) 戀人

April 28, 10:42 AM GMT

500 - 800 EUR

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000)

Lovers

signed Vu Cao Dam, dated 1970 (lower right), E.A.

colour lithography on paper

64.5 x 49.5 cm. 25⅜ x 19½ in.

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000)

Les amoureux

signée Vu Cao Dam, datée 1970 (en bas à droite), E.A.

lithographie en couleurs sur papier

64,5 x 49,5 cm, 25⅜ x 19½ in.

武高談 (1908-2000)

戀人

藝術家簽名 1970年 艺术家自藏版本

彩色石印 紙本

64.5 x 49.5 公分, 25⅜ x 19½ 英寸