Collection Dorothée Lalanne | François-Xavier Lalanne : Dessins et gravures
La Chèvre
November 5, 03:13 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
François-Xavier Lalanne
1927 - 2008
La Chèvre, 1989
ink on paper
Monogrammed FXL and dated 27 1 89 on the lower right
13,2 x 20,8 cm ; 5 1/4 x 8 1/4 in.
François-Xavier Lalanne
1927 - 2008
La Chèvre, 1989
encre sur papier
Monogrammé FXL et daté 27 1 89 en bas à droite