April 16, 03:57 PM GMT
3,500 - 4,500 EUR
Paire de boucles d'oreille onyx et diamants | Pair of onyx and diamond earrings
De forme circulaire, serties d'onyx et de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 50 x 35 mm environ, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 16.32 g.
Of circular design, set with onyx and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 50 x 35mm, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 16.32 grams.