Les Fumeux
May 5, 04:20 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
Bernard Schultze
1915 - 2005
Les Fumeux
signed and dated 1955, signed, dated 1955 and titled on the reverse
oil on panel
64 x 54 cm; 25 3/16 x 21¼in.
Executed in 1955.
Bernard Schultze
1915 - 2005
Les Fumeux
signé et daté 1955; signé, daté 1955 et titré au dos
huile sur panneau
64 x 54 cm; 25 3/16 x 21¼in.
Exécuté en 1955.