Collection Pierre Le-Tan, Session I

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 62. Fermes      .

20th Century French School

Fermes

March 16, 05:55 PM GMT

200 - 300 EUR

20th Century French School

Fermes

Painted circa 1900.

27,5 x 42,5 cm; 10⅞ x 16¾ in.

Ecole française du XXème siècle

Fermes

huile sur toile

Peint vers 1900.

27,5 x 42,5 cm; 10⅞ x 16¾ in.