Paire de boucles d'oreilles Entrelacs
November 5, 03:30 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Pair of Entrelacs earrings, vers 1990
18K gold (750°/00)
Each signed Cl.Lalanne, numbered 40/50, with the gold's, maker's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the reverse
in their original box
Gross weight : 28,71 grams
each : 4,7 x 4,2 cm ; 1 7/8 x 1 5/8 in.
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Paire de boucles d'oreilles Entrelacs, circa 1990
or 18K (750°/00)
Chacune signée Cl.Lalanne, numérotée 40/50, et avec les poinçons d'or, d'orfèvre et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers
dans leur boîte d'origine
Poids brut : 28,71 g
chacune : 4,7 x 4,2 cm ; 1 7/8 x 1 5/8 in.