Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires
Collier Collerette
November 5, 03:36 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Collerette necklace, 1983
vermeil
Stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 20/50, with the silver's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the back
in its original box and with a certificate from the editor
Gross weight : 353 grams
19 x 19,5 cm ; 7 1/2 x 7 5/8 in.
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Collier Collerette, 1983
vermeil
Estampillé C.LALANNE, numéroté 20/50, avec les poinçons d'argent et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers
dans sa boîte d'origine et avec un certificat de l'éditeur
Poids brut : 353 g