Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 31. Collier Collerette.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Collerette

November 5, 03:36 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collerette necklace, 1983

vermeil

Stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 20/50, with the silver's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the back

in its original box and with a certificate from the editor

Gross weight : 353 grams

19 x 19,5 cm ; 7 1/2 x 7 5/8 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collier Collerette, 1983

vermeil

Estampillé C.LALANNE, numéroté 20/50, avec les poinçons d'argent et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers

dans sa boîte d'origine et avec un certificat de l'éditeur

Poids brut : 353 g