The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 35.  GRAFF | COLLIER-PENDENTIF DIAMANTS | DIAMOND PENDANT-NECKLACE.

GRAFF | COLLIER-PENDENTIF DIAMANTS | DIAMOND PENDANT-NECKLACE

September 17, 01:37 PM GMT

75,000 - 90,000 EUR

GRAFF | COLLIER-PENDENTIF DIAMANTS

GRAFF | DIAMOND PENDANT-NECKLACE

Orné de diamants taille brillant et tapers, longueur 395 mm environ, signé Graff, numéroté, poinçons anglais et de garantie internationale pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 32.25 g.

Accompagné par deux certificats gemmologiques.

Set throughout with tapered baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 395mm, signed Graff, numbered, English and International assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 32.25 grams.

Accompanied by two gemmological reports.