View 1 of Lot 10. BAGUE DIAMANT | DIAMOND RING .
10

BAGUE DIAMANT | DIAMOND RING

Estimate:

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

9

10

11

BAGUE DIAMANT | DIAMOND RING

BAGUE DIAMANT | DIAMOND RING

Estimate:

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Lot sold:

18,900

EUR

Property of a Lady

BAGUE DIAMANT

DIAMOND RING

Ornée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 5.39 carats, tour de doigt 56, poinçon français d'import pour le platine (950°/00), poids brut 4.64 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.

Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond weighing 5.39 carats, size 56, French import assay mark for platinum, gross weight 4.64 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.