February 26, 02:58 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
ROBERT INDIANA
1928 - 2018
TIKVA
screenprint in colours, 2011
signed in pencil, dated, numbered 69/108
60 x 60 cm; 23 5/8 x 23 5/8 in.
[sérigraphie en couleurs, 2011
signé au crayon, daté et numéroté 69/108]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)
Rosenbaum Fine Art, Boca Raton
Markowicz Fine Art, Miami
Corbel Gallery, Paris