View full screen - View 1 of Lot 58. ROBERT INDIANA | TIKVA.

ROBERT INDIANA | TIKVA

February 26, 02:58 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

ROBERT INDIANA

1928 - 2018

TIKVA

screenprint in colours, 2011

signed in pencil, dated, numbered 69/108

60 x 60 cm; 23 5/8 x 23 5/8 in.

[sérigraphie en couleurs, 2011

signé au crayon, daté et numéroté 69/108]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)

Rosenbaum Fine Art, Boca Raton

Markowicz Fine Art, Miami

Corbel Gallery, Paris