Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online
July 10, 01:54 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME GLAZED EARTHENWARE MODELS OF LIONS, 19TH CENTURY
Haut. 95 cm, larg. 70 cm, prof. 40 cm ; height 37½ in; width 27½ in; depth 15¾ in
PAIRE DE LIONS EN FAÏENCE ÉMAILLÉE POLYCHROME, XIXE SIÈCLE
(2)
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)