Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 54. A PAIR OF POLYCHROME GLAZED EARTHENWARE MODELS OF LIONS, 19TH CENTURY [PAIRE DE LIONS EN FAÏENCE ÉMAILLÉE POLYCHROME, XIXE SIÈCLE].

A PAIR OF POLYCHROME GLAZED EARTHENWARE MODELS OF LIONS, 19TH CENTURY [PAIRE DE LIONS EN FAÏENCE ÉMAILLÉE POLYCHROME, XIXE SIÈCLE]

July 10, 01:54 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

A PAIR OF POLYCHROME GLAZED EARTHENWARE MODELS OF LIONS, 19TH CENTURY

Haut. 95 cm, larg. 70 cm, prof. 40 cm ; height 37½ in; width 27½ in; depth 15¾ in

PAIRE DE LIONS EN FAÏENCE ÉMAILLÉE POLYCHROME, XIXE SIÈCLE

(2)

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)