Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online
July 10, 01:23 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
A PAIR OF EMPIRE PAINTED METAL GLASS COOLERS
Haut. 14 cm, long. 37 cm, prof. 24 cm ; height 5½ in., lenght 14¼ in., depth 9½ in.
PAIRE DE VERRIÈRES EN TÔLE PEINTE VERMILLON ET OR D'ÉPOQUE EMPIRE
(2)
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)