Château d’Aunoy : du XVIIIe siècle au Design | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 57. A CARVED STONE CONSOLE, 18TH CENTURY [CONSOLE EN PIERRE SCULPTÉE, XVIIIE SIÈCLE].

A CARVED STONE CONSOLE, 18TH CENTURY [CONSOLE EN PIERRE SCULPTÉE, XVIIIE SIÈCLE]

July 10, 01:57 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

A CARVED STONE CONSOLE, 18TH CENTURY

(the later marble top associated)

Haut. 95 cm, larg. 173 cm, prof. 63 cm ; height 37⅓ in., width 68 in., depth 24¾ in.

CONSOLE EN PIERRE SCULPTÉE, XVIIIE SIÈCLE

(le plateau de marbre d'époque postérieure, associé)

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)