Lê Phổ 黎譜 | Bouquet 花束
April 30, 09:48 AM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
Lê Phổ
1907 - 2001
Bouquet
signed Le Pho (lower right), numbered 58/120 (lower left)
colour lithography on paper
Executed circa 1950
63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.
Lê Phổ
1907 - 2001
Le bouquet
signée Le Pho (en bas à droite), et numérotée 58/120 (en bas à gauche)
Réalisée vers 1950
63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.
黎譜
1907 - 2001
花束
藝術家簽名
編號 58/120
彩色石板版畫 紙本
約一九五零年作
63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.