View full screen - View 1 of Lot 78. Lê Phổ 黎譜.

Lê Phổ 黎譜

Lê Phổ 黎譜 | Bouquet 花束

April 30, 09:48 AM GMT

800 - 1,200 EUR

Lê Phổ

1907 - 2001

Bouquet

signed Le Pho (lower right), numbered 58/120 (lower left)

colour lithography on paper

Executed circa 1950

63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.

Lê Phổ

1907 - 2001

Le bouquet

signée Le Pho (en bas à droite), et numérotée 58/120 (en bas à gauche)

Réalisée vers 1950

63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.

黎譜

1907 - 2001

花束

藝術家簽名

編號 58/120

彩色石板版畫 紙本

約一九五零年作

63 x 39 cm, 24 ¾ by 15 ⅜ in.