February 28, 08:32 PM GMT
5,000 - 7,000 EUR
A group of seven Russian gilt-bronze mounted malachite desk accessories, 19th century
comprising:
(7)
together with two red feather ink pens, each 30cm. wide
Groupe de sept accessoires de bureau en malachite et bronze doré, Russie, XIXe siècle
comprenant:
(7)
on ajoute deux plumes à écrire rouges