Collier Doigt
May 26, 06:11 PM GMT
3,000 - 4,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
Doigt necklace
2010
patinated gilt bronze
Stamped LALANNE
17 x 14,5 cm ; 6 ¾ x 5 ¾ in.
Claude Lalanne
Collier Doigt
2010
bronze doré patiné
Estampillé LALANNE
17 x 14,5 cm ; 6 ¾ x 5 ¾ in.
Acquired directly from the artist
Private collection, France
Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste
Collection privée, France