View full screen - View 1 of Lot 166. Bracelet Groseille .

Claude Lalanne

Bracelet Groseille

May 26, 06:11 PM GMT

2,000 - 4,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

Groseille bracelet

1981

gilt bronze

Signed C.LALANNE, numbered 89/250 and stamped ARTCURIAL

in its original box

6,5 x 5 cm ; 2 ½ x 2 in.

Claude Lalanne

Bracelet Groseille

1981

bronze doré

Signé C.LALANNE, numéroté 89/250 et estampillé ARTCURIAL

dans sa boîte d'origine

6,5 x 5 cm ; 2 ½ x 2 in.

Private collection, Paris

Collection privée, Paris

This lot is sold with a certificate from the editor

Ce lot est vendu avec un certificat de l'éditeur