Bracelet Groseille
May 26, 06:11 PM GMT
2,000 - 4,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
Groseille bracelet
1981
gilt bronze
Signed C.LALANNE, numbered 89/250 and stamped ARTCURIAL
in its original box
6,5 x 5 cm ; 2 ½ x 2 in.
Claude Lalanne
Bracelet Groseille
1981
bronze doré
Signé C.LALANNE, numéroté 89/250 et estampillé ARTCURIAL
dans sa boîte d'origine
6,5 x 5 cm ; 2 ½ x 2 in.
Private collection, Paris
Collection privée, Paris
This lot is sold with a certificate from the editor
Ce lot est vendu avec un certificat de l'éditeur