View full screen - View 1 of Lot 167. Collier Doigt.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Doigt

May 26, 06:11 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

Doigt necklace

2010

patinated gilt bronze

Stamped LALANNE

17 x 14,5 cm ; 6 ¾ x 5 ¾ in.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Doigt

2010

bronze doré patiné

Estampillé LALANNE

17 x 14,5 cm ; 6 ¾ x 5 ¾ in.

Acquired directly from the artist

Private collection, France

Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste

Collection privée, France