View full screen - View 1 of Lot 178. Bague diamants, "Tectonique" | Diamond ring, 'Tectonique'.

Cartier

Bague diamants, "Tectonique" | Diamond ring, 'Tectonique'

April 16, 03:58 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Cartier | Bague diamants, "Tectonique"

Cartier | Diamond ring, 'Tectonique'

Ornée de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 53, signée Cartier, numérotée, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 15.85 g, pochette signée Cartier.

Set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 53, signed Cartier, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold and maker's mark, gross weight 15.85 grams, pouch stamped Cartier.