Property of a Lady
March 26, 04:38 PM GMT
5,500 - 8,000 EUR
Composé de rangs de perles d'émeraudes, réhaussé de cabochons rubis et de diamants taille brillant, circonférence intérieure 160 mm environ, dispense de poinçonnage pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 91.89 g.
Designed as rows of emerald beads connected by cabochon rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 160mm, exempted from French assay marking for 18 carat gold, gross weight 91.89 grams.