Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 273. Rose quartz and diamond parure | Parure quartz rose et diamants.

Rose quartz and diamond parure | Parure quartz rose et diamants

May 22, 01:15 PM GMT

3,500 - 5,000 EUR

Comprising: a bangle set with carved fluted hardstone, accented by brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 160mm; a ring of similar design, size 52; and a pair of ear clips of similar design, measuring approximately 38 x 32mm; French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 160.20 grams.

Comprenant une bracelet jonc composé de quartz rose sculpté réhaussé de diamants taille brillant, circonférence intérieure 160 mm environ, une bague et une paire de clips d'oreille au design similaire, tour de doigt 52, dimensions 38 x 32 mm; poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 160.20 g.