No reserve
May 22, 01:12 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Designed as a continuous series of curb-link, interested with oval diamonds and links set with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 390mm, signed, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 35.03 grams.
Composé d'une succession de maillons gourmette alternés de diamants taille ovale et de maillons sertis de diamants taille brillant, longueur 390 mm environ, signé, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 35.03 g.