Enamel ring, 'Templar' | Bague émail, "Templar"
No reserve
May 22, 01:31 PM GMT
700 - 900 EUR
Featuring a zodiac gemini motif surrounded by grey enamel, size 55, signed, British hallmarks for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 15.74 grams.
Décorée de motifs du zodiac représentant le signe du gémeaux réhaussés d'émail gris, tour de doigt 55, signée, poinçons britanniques pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 15.74 g.