View full screen - View 1 of Lot 264. Diamond ring | Bague diamant.

David Webb

Diamond ring | Bague diamant

May 22, 01:05 PM GMT

3,700 - 5,500 EUR

Of crossover design set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 52½, signed, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold and platinum, gross weight 25.51 grams.

De forme Toi et Moi sertie de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 52½, signée, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (850°/00), poids brut 25.51 g.