From a Private Collection
March 27, 03:57 PM GMT
7,000 - 9,000 EUR
De forme "Toi et Moi", sertie de deux diamants taille brillant, l'un pesant 1.69 carats, tour de doigt 53, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 8.70 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Of crossover design, set with two brilliant-cut diamonds, one of which is weighing 1.69 carats, size 53, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 8.70 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological certificate.