View full screen - View 1 of Lot 21. Mar-eye-ah.

Tomory Dodge

Mar-eye-ah

February 20, 02:20 PM GMT

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Tomory Dodge

b. 1947

Mar-eye-ah

signed, titled and dated 2010 on the reverse

213,5 x 274,7 cm; 84 x 108 ⅛ in.

Executed in 2010.

___________________________________________________

Tomory Dodge

n. 1947

Mar-eye-ah

signé, titré et daté 2010 au dos

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 2010.

Alison Jacques Gallery, London

Private collection, Europe

________________________________

Alison Jacques Gallery, Londres

Collection particulière, Europe