Classic golden awareness
February 20, 03:07 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Katrin Fridriks
b. 1974
Classic golden awareness
titled, signed, dated 3-2014 and inscribed on the reverse
acrylic on canvas mounted on wood
100 x 100 cm ; 39 ⅜ x 39 ⅜ in.
Executed on March 2014.
Katrin Fridriks
n. 1974
Classic golden awareness
titré, signé, daté 3-2014 et inscrit au dos
acrylique sur toile montée sur bois
Exécuté en mars 2014.