View full screen - View 1 of Lot 25. A village | Vue de village.

Jan Abrahamsz. Beerstraten

A village | Vue de village

November 14, 03:25 PM GMT

6,000 - 10,000 EUR

Jan Abrahamsz. Beerstraaten

Amsterdam 1622 - 1666

A village

Oil on panel

Signed lower right BEERSTRATEN

57,2 x 67,6 cm ; 22½ by 26⅝ in.

____________________________________________

Jan Abrahamsz. Beerstraaten

Amsterdam 1622 - 1666

Vue de village

Huile sur panneau

Signé en bas à droite BEERSTRATEN