Surrounded Islands | Surrounded Islands
No reserve
December 19, 01:13 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Christo
1935 - 2020
Surrounded Islands
dedicated For Hubert, signed and dated 1986
poster
90 x 55 cm ; 35 7/16 x 21 5/8 in.
____________________________________________
Christo
1935 - 2020
Surrounded Islands
dédicacé For Hubert, signé et daté 1986
affiche
Gift from the artist
Don de l'artiste