Indochine

Indochine

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 20. Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000), Maternity | 武高談 (1908-2000), 母與子.

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000), Maternity | 武高談 (1908-2000), 母與子

April 20, 08:50 AM GMT

1,200 - 1,800 EUR

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000)

Maternity

signed Vu Cao Dam and dated 1969 (lower right), numbered 75/150 (lower left)

colour lithography on paper

Executed circa 1969

65.5 x 50.5 cm, 25 3/4 by 19 7/8 in.

Vu Cao Dam (1908-2000)

Maternité

signé Vu Cao Dam et daté 1969 (en bas à droite), numéroté 75/150 (en bas à gauche)

lithographie en couleurs sur papier

Réalisée vers 1969

武高談 (1908-2000)

母與子

藝術家簽名 1969年

彩色石板版画 紙本

約1969年作

編號 75/150