Bracelet Groseille
November 22, 05:37 PM GMT
5,000 - 7,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
Groseille Bracelet
circa 1980
gold 18K
Monogrammed CL, numbered 4/30 and with the editor's mark ARTCURIAL on the reverse
4,5 x 6 x 8 cm ; 1 ¾ x 2 ⅜ x 3 ⅛ in. ; gross weight : 96,2g
Claude Lalanne
Bracelet Groseille
vers 1980
or 18K
Monogrammé CL, numéroté 4/30 et avec la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers
4,5 x 6 x 8 cm ; 1 ¾ x 2 ⅜ x 3 ⅛ in. ; poids brut : 96,2 g
Private collection, Paris
Collection privée, Paris