View full screen - View 1 of Lot 85. Bracelet Groseille.

Claude Lalanne

Bracelet Groseille

November 22, 05:37 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

Groseille Bracelet

circa 1980

gold 18K

Monogrammed CL, numbered 4/30 and with the editor's mark ARTCURIAL on the reverse

4,5 x 6 x 8 cm ; 1 ¾ x 2 ⅜ x 3 ⅛ in. ; gross weight : 96,2g

Claude Lalanne

Bracelet Groseille

vers 1980

or 18K

Monogrammé CL, numéroté 4/30 et avec la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers

4,5 x 6 x 8 cm ; 1 ¾ x 2 ⅜ x 3 ⅛ in. ; poids brut : 96,2 g

Private collection, Paris

Collection privée, Paris