March 2, 03:52 PM GMT
12,000 - 15,000 EUR
Paire de clips d'oreilles diamants
Pair of diamond ear clips
En forme d'éventail, chacun orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette, dimensions 22 x 27 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 13.62 g .
Designed as fans, each set with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, measuring approximately 22 x 27 mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 13.62 grams.