View full screen - View 1 of Lot 91. Paire de clips d'oreilles diamants | Pair of diamond ear clips.

Paire de clips d'oreilles diamants | Pair of diamond ear clips

March 2, 03:52 PM GMT

12,000 - 15,000 EUR

Paire de clips d'oreilles diamants

Pair of diamond ear clips

En forme d'éventail, chacun orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette, dimensions 22 x 27 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 13.62 g .

Designed as fans, each set with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, measuring approximately 22 x 27 mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 13.62 grams.