Life is Beautiful: Milan

Life is Beautiful: Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 84. Three colors gold and diamond powder case (Portacipria nei tre colori dell'oro e diamante).

Property of Lady

Bulgari

Three colors gold and diamond powder case (Portacipria nei tre colori dell'oro e diamante)

October 7, 03:21 PM GMT

5,000 - 8,000 EUR

Property of Lady

Bulgari

Three colors gold and diamond powder case

(Portacipria nei tre colori dell'oro e diamante)

Of oval shape with a three color gold ridden pattern, thum decorated with a brilliant-cut diamond, opening to reveal a mirror and a powder compartment, signed Bulgari, original pouch.

(Di forma ovale realizzato nei tre colori dell'oro e decorato con un diamante di taglio brillante, all'interno uno specchio ed il comparto per la cipria, firmato Bulgari, pochette originale.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here