Life is Beautiful: Milan

Life is Beautiful: Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 83. Rubelite and diamond necklace (Collana con rubellite e diamanti).

Bulgari

Rubelite and diamond necklace (Collana con rubellite e diamanti)

October 7, 03:20 PM GMT

6,000 - 9,000 EUR

Bulgari

Rubelite and diamond necklace

(Collana con rubellite e diamanti)

Set with a step-cut rubelite within a frame of tapered baguette diamonds, the chain of flat curb links, length approximately 365mm, signed Bulgari, Italian assay mark for gold and maker's mark.

(Decorata al centro con una tormalina di taglio smeraldo entro bordo in diamanti di taglio baguette, lunghezza approssimativa 365mm, firmata Bulgari, punzone dell'orafo e punzone dell'oro.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here