Life is Beautiful: Milan

Life is Beautiful: Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 44. Sapphire and diamond ring  (Anello in zaffiro e diamanti).

Bulgari

Sapphire and diamond ring (Anello in zaffiro e diamanti)

October 7, 02:41 PM GMT

12,000 - 16,000 EUR

Bulgari

1980 circa

Sapphire and diamond ring

(Anello in zaffiro e diamanti)

Set with a cushion shaped sapphire, framed by brilliant-cut and pear shaped diamonds, signed Bulgari, case stamped Bulgari, size 53.

(Decorato con uno zaffiro di taglio cuscino entro bordo in diamanti di taglio brillante ed a goccia, firmato Bulgari, accompagnato dalla custodia originale, misura 53.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here