Property of a Lady
Ruby bracelet (Bracciale in rubini)
October 7, 02:58 PM GMT
2,000 - 5,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Pederzani
Ruby bracelet
(Bracciale in rubini)
The flat curb link chain interspersed with cabochon rubies, length approximately 190mm, signed Pederzani, Italian assay mark for gold.
(Catena intervallata da rubini cabochon, lunghezza approssimativa 190mm, firmato Pederzani, punzone dell'oro.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here