Bowl with stopper, circa 1930 | Pot couvert, vers 1930
December 6, 02:28 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
Emile Decoeur
1876 - 1953
Bowl with stopper, circa 1930
enameled ceramic and ebony
Signed DE 10 x 15 cm , 4 x 6 in.
Emile Decoeur
1876 - 1953
Pot couvert, vers 1930
céramique émaillé et ébène
Signé DE