Collection Dorothée Lalanne | François-Xavier Lalanne : Dessins et gravures
Pomme paysage
November 5, 02:17 PM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
François-Xavier Lalanne
1927 - 2008
Pomme paysage, 1976
etching on paper
Signed F. lalanne, dated 76 on the lower right and numbered 8/12 on the lower left
sheet : 16 1/8 x 10 1/2 in.
plate : 6 5/8 x 4 3/8 in.
François-Xavier Lalanne
1927 - 2008
Pomme paysage, 1976
eau-forte sur papier
Signé F. lalanne, daté 76 en bas à droite et numéroté 8/12 en bas à gauche
feuille : 33,3 x 26,5 cm
gravure : 16,8 x 11 cm