Paire de boucles d'oreille saphirs et diamants | Pair of sapphire and diamond earrings
April 16, 02:46 PM GMT
18,000 - 22,000 EUR
Graff | Paire de boucles d'oreille saphirs et diamants
Graff | Pair of sapphire and diamond earrings
Chacun de forme bombée, pavé de saphirs taille ronde et de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 22 x 17 mm environ, signés Graff, numérotés, poinçons anglais pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 27.75 g.
Each of bombé design, pavé-set with circular-cut sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 22 x 17mm, signed Graff, numbered, English assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 27.75 grams.