View full screen - View 1 of Lot 103. Paire de boucles d'oreille saphirs et diamants | Pair of sapphire and diamond earrings.

Graff

Paire de boucles d'oreille saphirs et diamants | Pair of sapphire and diamond earrings

April 16, 02:46 PM GMT

18,000 - 22,000 EUR

Graff | Paire de boucles d'oreille saphirs et diamants

Graff | Pair of sapphire and diamond earrings

Chacun de forme bombée, pavé de saphirs taille ronde et de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 22 x 17 mm environ, signés Graff, numérotés, poinçons anglais pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 27.75 g.

Each of bombé design, pavé-set with circular-cut sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 22 x 17mm, signed Graff, numbered, English assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 27.75 grams.