Property of a Lady
Collier or | Gold necklace
April 16, 02:16 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Cartier | Collier or
Cartier | Gold necklace
Longueur 610 mm environ, signé Cartier, numéroté, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 131.52 g, vers 1970, écrin signé Cartier.
Length approximately 610mm, signed Cartier, numbered, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 131.52 grams; 1970s, case stamped Cartier.