View full screen - View 1 of Lot 217. Bracelet saphirs et diamants | Sapphire and diamond bracelet.

Bracelet saphirs et diamants | Sapphire and diamond bracelet

April 16, 04:37 PM GMT

3,000 - 6,000 EUR

Serti de saphirs verts taille ovale en alternance avec des diamants taille brillant, longueur 180 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 30.81 g.

Accompagné d'un certificat gemmologique.

Set throughout with oval green sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 180mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 30.81 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.