View full screen - View 1 of Lot 147. Bracelet jonc rubis, saphirs roses et diamants | Ruby, pink sapphire and diamond bangle-bracelet.

Bracelet jonc rubis, saphirs roses et diamants | Ruby, pink sapphire and diamond bangle-bracelet

April 16, 03:27 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Orné de rubis et saphirs roses facettés rehaussés de diamants taille brillant, circonférence intérieure 175 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 42.59 g.

Set throughout with facetted rubies and pink sapphires highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 175mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 42.59 grams.