Property of a Lady
Bague diamants | Diamond ring
April 16, 03:45 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Messika | Bague diamants
Messika | Diamond ring
A décor de papillons, pavée de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 531/2, signée Messika, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon d'import pour Messika, poids brut 12.15 g.
Decorated with butterflies pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 531/2, signed Messika, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, import mark for Messika, gross weight 12.15 g.