View full screen - View 1 of Lot 210. Bague diamants | Diamond ring.

Edouard Nahum

Bague diamants | Diamond ring

April 16, 04:30 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Edouard Nahum | Bague diamants

Edouard Nahum | Diamond ring

Pavée de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 55, signée Edouard Nahum, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 20.84 g, pochette signée Edouard Nahum.

avé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 55, signed Edouard Nahum, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 20.84 grams, pouch stamped Edouard Nahum.