March 4, 04:11 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Diamond ring
(Anello in diamanti)
Designed with a star, heart shaped and a moon pavè-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, partially erased maker's mark for Damiani, size 56.
(Disegnato con una stella, un cuore ed una luna in pavè di diamanti taglio brillante, punzoni parzialmente cancellati per Damiani, misura 56.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here